To contribute to this wiki, please contact bikebikeeverywhere@gmail.com if you would like us to create you an account. The Contribute to this Wiki page goes into detail about how to make contributions and what information should be included.
Para contribuir a este wiki, por favor escribe a bikebikeeverywhere@gmail.com si deseas que creemos una cuenta para ti. La página Contribute to this Wiki explica en detalle cómo hacer contribuciones y qué información debe incluirse.
2021.22: Difference between revisions
m (→!!!: pronoun breakdown) |
(→!!!: added pronoun breakdown) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== !!! == | == !!! == | ||
[[File:Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 infographic.png|alt=|left|frameless|1000x1000px]][[File:Bike!Bike!_Everywhere!_2021_infografico.png|alt=|frameless|1000x1000px]] | [[File:Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 infographic.png|alt=|left|frameless|1000x1000px]][[File:Bike!Bike!_Everywhere!_2021_infografico.png|alt=|frameless|1000x1000px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+*Detailed Pronoun Breakdown / Cuenta de Pronombres (5 Nov. 2021): | |||
!Pronoun preference | |||
!Number of People / Número de Personas | |||
!Pronombres Preferidos | |||
|- | |||
|he | |||
|61 | |||
|él | |||
|- | |||
|he/they | |||
|8 | |||
|él/elle | |||
|- | |||
|he/she/they | |||
|1 | |||
|él/ella/elle | |||
|- | |||
|they | |||
|10 | |||
|elle | |||
|- | |||
|she/they | |||
|9 | |||
|ella/elle | |||
|- | |||
|she | |||
|54 | |||
|ella | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:12, 6 November 2021
Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 > Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 Workshop Schedule
Planeando el proximo B!B!E!
ID de reunión: 812 9532 4800
Código de acceso: 123456
Planning the next B!B!E!
Meeting ID: 812 9532 4800
Passcode: 123456
!!!
| Pronoun preference | Number of People / Número de Personas | Pronombres Preferidos |
|---|---|---|
| he | 61 | él |
| he/they | 8 | él/elle |
| he/she/they | 1 | él/ella/elle |
| they | 10 | elle |
| she/they | 9 | ella/elle |
| she | 54 | ella |